York Region Transit 1501 to 1518: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "'''York Region Transit 1501 to 1518''' are 2015 Nova Bus LFS. '''1501 à 1518 de la York Region Transit''' sont des Nova...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
| | | | ||
|Southeast (Miller) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1502 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southeast (Miller) | |||
| | |||
*First unit to enter service | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1503 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southeast (Miller) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1504 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southeast (Miller) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1505 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southeast (Miller) | |||
| | |||
*Rear fleet number is in different font | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1506 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southeast (Miller) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1507 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southeast (Miller) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1508 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southeast (Miller) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1509 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southeast (Miller) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1510 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southwest (Transdev) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1511 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southwest (Transdev) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1512 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southwest (Transdev) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1513 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southwest (Transdev) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1514 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southwest (Transdev) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1515 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southwest (Transdev) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1516 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southwest (Transdev) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1517 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southwest (Transdev) | |||
| | |||
*Front fleet number is in different font | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1518 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Southwest (Transdev) | |||
| | | | ||
*All fleet numbers are in different font | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 166: | ||
!width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors-Service</small> | !width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors-Service</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''18 (100%)''' | ||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' |
Revision as of 08:32, 24 June 2016
York Region Transit 1501 to 1518 are 2015 Nova Bus LFS.
1501 à 1518 de la York Region Transit sont des Nova Bus LFS de 2015.
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Division | Remarks Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1501 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southeast (Miller) | |||
1502 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southeast (Miller) |
| ||
1503 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southeast (Miller) | |||
1504 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southeast (Miller) | |||
1505 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southeast (Miller) |
| ||
1506 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southeast (Miller) | |||
1507 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southeast (Miller) | |||
1508 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southeast (Miller) | |||
1509 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southeast (Miller) | |||
1510 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southwest (Transdev) | |||
1511 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southwest (Transdev) | |||
1512 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southwest (Transdev) | |||
1513 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southwest (Transdev) | |||
1514 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southwest (Transdev) | |||
1515 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southwest (Transdev) | |||
1516 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southwest (Transdev) | |||
1517 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southwest (Transdev) |
| ||
1518 | Active En Service |
2015 | Southwest (Transdev) |
|
# of Active buses # d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses # d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses # d'autobus Hors-Service |
---|---|---|
18 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
|