TransitfanWiki presentation guidelines: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(!!!!!!!!!!!!! SOME BACKGROUND COLORS HAVE BEEN MODIFIED PLEASE LOOK CAREFULLY !!!!!!!!!!!!!) |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|style="background: purple; color: white"|'''AM Service Only''' | |style="background: purple; color: white"|'''AM Service Only''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: #003366; color: #ffffff"|'''Evening Service Only''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: orange; color: black"|'''PM Service Only''' | |style="background: orange; color: black"|'''PM Service Only''' | ||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: gold; color: black"|'''Navette Or''' | |style="background: gold; color: black"|'''Navette Or''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="background: #FFCC00; color: black"|'''Taxi''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:06, 31 December 2010
CIT/OMIT/MRC Rosters
Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | Manufacturer & Model | Engine & Transmission | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STM Series Rosters
Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | License | Garage | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RTL Series Rosters
Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | License | Garage | Remarks | Link | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The column without a title only contains the letter prefix to the fleet number (P,C or CP)
STL Series Rosters
Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | License | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet Rosters
Thumbnail | Fleet number range | Year | Manufacturer | Model | Engine | Transmission | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Route lists
Route Number | Route Name | Current Garage | Previous Garage | Route Type | http://imgur.com/hKCP7.jpg | http://imgur.com/Z0RNe.jpg | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Possible values in "Status" column
Active |
Retired |
Destroyed |
Damaged |
Garage |
Transfered |
Sold |
Unknown |
Pending |
On Order |
Awaiting Delivery |
Possible values in "Route type" column
Regular |
Rush Hour |
AM Service Only |
Evening Service Only |
PM Service Only |
R-Bus |
Metrobus |
Express |
Regular/ Touristic |
Shuttle |
Trainbus |
Seasonal |
Night |
Navette Or |
Taxi |