TransitfanWiki presentation guidelines: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|style="background: orange; color: white"|'''Damaged''' | |style="background: orange; color: white"|'''Damaged''' | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Garage''' | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Transfered''' | |style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Transfered''' |
Revision as of 14:41, 8 November 2010
CIT/OMIT/MRC Rosters
Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | Manufacturer | Model | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STM/RTL/STL Series Rosters
Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | License | Garage | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet Rosters
Thumbnail | Fleet number range | Year | Manufacturer | Model | Engine | Transmission | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Route lists
Route Number | Route Name | Current Garage | Previous Garage | Route Type | Metro(s) Served | Train station(s) served |
Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Possible values in "Status" column
Active |
Retired |
Destroyed |
Damaged |
Garage |
Transfered |
Sold |
Unknown |
Pending |
On Order |
Awaiting Delivery |
Possible values in "Route type" column
Regular |
Rush Hour |
AM Service Only |
Evening Service Only |
PM Service Only |
R-Bus |
Metrobus |
Express |
Regular/ Touristic |
Shuttle |
Trainbus |