Société de Transport de Montréal 31-001 to 31-237: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
*Currently parked at Cremazie Garage | *Currently parked at Cremazie Garage | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''31-012''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: red"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''31-013''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|December 2010 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Entered service on 18/12/2010. | |||
*First 2011 LFS to run with the STM. | |||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:28, 18 December 2010
Société de Transport de Montréal 31-001 to 31-XXX are 2011 Nova Bus LFS.
Thumbnail | Fleet Number | Status | Year Delivered | License Plate | Vin | Garage | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31-001 | Awaiting Delivery | |||||||
31-002 | Awaiting Delivery | |||||||
31-003 | Awaiting Delivery | |||||||
31-004 | Awaiting Delivery | |||||||
31-005 | Awaiting Delivery | |||||||
31-006 | Awaiting Delivery | |||||||
31-007 | Awaiting Delivery | |||||||
31-008 | Awaiting Delivery | |||||||
31-009 | Awaiting Delivery | |||||||
31-010 | Awaiting Delivery | |||||||
31-011 | Garage | December 2010 | Cremazie |
|
||||
31-012 | Awaiting Delivery | |||||||
31-013 | Active | December 2010 |
|