Société de Transport de Montréal: Internal Routes: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
*A Shuttle that brings people attending the alouettes home games from downtown to the stadium. | *A Shuttle that brings people attending the alouettes home games from downtown to the stadium. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|2000 | ||
| | |Congres | ||
| | | | ||
*Destination is used as an alternative to # | *Destination is used for conference shuttles. | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|2002 | |||
|Service Provisoire | |||
| | |||
*Destination is used as an alternative to #807. | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|2003 | |||
|Bon Festival | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|2004 | |||
|Defi Sportif | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|2006 | |||
|Tour de Ville | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|2007 | |||
|Navette Cirque du Soleil | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|2008 | |||
|Graduation Bal de finnisants | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|2009 | |||
|Navette Evenement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|2012 | |||
|Navette Coupe Rogers | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|2013 | |||
|Navette des Alouettes | |||
| | |||
*Destination is used as an alternative to #815. | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|2014 | |||
|Les Journée de la Culture | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|2015 | |||
|La nuit Blanche - Montreal en Lumière | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|2016 | |||
|Journées des Musées | |||
| | |||
*Destination is used as an alternative to #811. | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|2017 | |||
|Navette des Canadiens | |||
| | |||
*Formally route #550. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:15, 17 January 2012
# | Route Name Nom |
Remarks Remarques |
---|---|---|
801 | STM DATE |
|
803 | Chauffeur Élève |
|
805 | Desolé Hors-Service |
|
807 | Service Provisoire |
|
809 | Spécial |
|
811 | Journées des Musées |
|
813 | En Transit |
|
815 | Navette Football Alouettes |
|
2000 | Congres |
|
2002 | Service Provisoire |
|
2003 | Bon Festival | |
2004 | Defi Sportif | |
2006 | Tour de Ville | |
2007 | Navette Cirque du Soleil | |
2008 | Graduation Bal de finnisants | |
2009 | Navette Evenement | |
2012 | Navette Coupe Rogers | |
2013 | Navette des Alouettes |
|
2014 | Les Journée de la Culture | |
2015 | La nuit Blanche - Montreal en Lumière | |
2016 | Journées des Musées |
|
2017 | Navette des Canadiens |
|