Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 9225 to 9226: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "'''Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 9225 & 9226''' are 1992 MCI Classics Artics. {|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" !Thum...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Link | !Link | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |||
|9225 | |||
| | |||
|1992 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9226 | |||
| | |||
|1992 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:48, 21 June 2011
Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 9225 & 9226 are 1992 MCI Classics Artics.
Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | License | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9225 | 1992 | |||||
9226 | 1992 |