Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 2-0201 to 2-0244: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{|class="wikitable sortable" !Thumbnail !Status !Fleet number !Year Delivered !License !Garage !Remarks !Link |- align="center"") |
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Link | !Link | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0201 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0202 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0203 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0204 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0205 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0206 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0207 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0208 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0209 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0210 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0211 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0212 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0213 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0214 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0215 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0216 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0217 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0218 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0219 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0220 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0221 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0222 | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0223 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0224 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0225 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0226 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0227 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0228 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0229 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0230 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0231 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0232 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0233 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0234 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0235 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0236 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0237 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0238 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0239 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0240 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0241 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0242 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0243 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2-0244 | |||
|2002 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|} | |||
'''Total active vehicles: 44''' |
Revision as of 22:20, 25 November 2010
Thumbnail | Status | Fleet number | Year Delivered | License | Garage | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Active | 2-0201 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0202 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0203 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0204 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0205 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0206 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0207 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0208 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0209 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0210 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0211 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0212 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0213 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0214 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0215 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0216 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0217 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0218 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0219 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0220 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0221 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0222 | 2001 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0223 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0224 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0225 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0226 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0227 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0228 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0229 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0230 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0231 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0232 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0233 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0234 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0235 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0236 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0237 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0238 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0239 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0240 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0241 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0242 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0243 | 2002 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 2-0244 | 2002 | Longueuil |
Total active vehicles: 44