Société de Transport de l'Outaouais Routes: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| | | | ||
*Service after 19h00 and weekends end at Laurier/Saint-Étienne<br><small>Service après 19h00 et le week-end fin à Laurier / Saint-Étienne</small> | *Service after 19h00 and weekends end at Laurier/Saint-Étienne<br><small>Service après 19h00 et le week-end fin à Laurier / Saint-Étienne</small> | ||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy<br><small>Via Carrière/Parc De la Montagne</small> | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy | |||
|width="400px"|Laurier/St-Étienne | |||
| | |||
*Les Galeries de Hull | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy/Freeman/Station La Cité | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Station De la Cité | |||
|width="400px"|Musée de L'Histoire | |||
| | |||
*De la Cité | |||
*Les Galeries de Hull | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy<br><small>Via Lac des Fées</small> | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy | |||
|width="400px"|Musée de L'Histoire | |||
| | |||
*Montcalm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy<br><small>Via Hôpital de Hull/Portage</small> | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy | |||
|width="400px"|Musée de L'Histoire | |||
| | |||
*Taché - UQO | |||
| | |||
*No Rush-Hour or Evening Service. | |||
*No Weekend Service. | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy<br><small>Via St-Joseph</small> | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy | |||
|width="400px"|Cumberland/Georges | |||
| | |||
*Taché - UQO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|Freeman<br><small>Via St-Joseph</small> | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Terminus Freeman | |||
|width="400px"|Musée de L'Histoire | |||
| | |||
*Montcalm | |||
| | |||
*No Weekend Service. | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|Freeman<br><small>Via Plateau</small> | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Terminus Freeman | |||
|width="400px"|Cumberland/Georges | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|Jardins Lavigne | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Front/Des Allumettieres | |||
|width="400px"|Dalhousie/Rideau | |||
| | |||
*Taché - UQO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|Parc-O-Bus Des Allumettieres<br><small>Via Des Cèdres</small> | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Parc-O-Bus Des Allumettieres | |||
|width="400px"|Dalhousie/Rideau | |||
| | |||
*Taché - UQO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|Parc-O-Bus Des Allumettieres<br><small>Via Broad/Eardley</small> | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Parc-O-Bus Des Allumettieres | |||
|width="400px"|Dalhousie/Rideau | |||
| | |||
*Taché - UQO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|Galeries Aylmer<br><small>Via Lucerne</small> | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Galeries Aylmer | |||
|width="400px"|Dalhousie/Rideau | |||
| | |||
*Taché - UQO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|Parc-O-Bus Des Allumettieres<br><small>Via Eardley</small> | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Parc-O-Bus Des Allumettieres | |||
|width="400px"|Dalhousie/Rideau | |||
| | |||
*Taché - UQO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|Galeries Aylmer<br><small>Via Glenwood</small> | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Galeries Aylmer | |||
|width="400px"|Dalhousie/Rideau | |||
| | |||
*Taché - UQO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|Lucerne Nord<br><small>Via Cook</small> | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Perry/Pink | |||
|width="400px"|Place D'Accueil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|Rivermead<br><small>Via Plateau</small> | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy | |||
|width="400px"|Parc-O-Bus Rivermead | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy<br><small>Via Rivermead/Pink</small> | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Parc-O-Bus Des Allumettieres | |||
|width="400px"|CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy | |||
| | |||
*Taché - UQO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|Parc-O-Bus Des Allumettieres<br><small>Via Des Cèdres</small> | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Parc-O-Bus Rivermead | |||
|width="400px"|Parc-O-Bus Des Allumettieres | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|Parc-O-Bus Des Allumettieres<br><small>Via Broad/Eardley</small> | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Parc-O-Bus Rivermead | |||
|width="400px"|Parc-O-Bus Des Allumettieres | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|Parc-O-Bus Des Allumettieres<br><small>Via Lucerne</small> | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Parc-O-Bus Rivermead | |||
|width="400px"|Parc-O-Bus Des Allumettieres | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|Parc-0-Bus Rivermead | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|D'Hochelaga/Atholl Doune | |||
|width="400px"|Parc-O-Bus Rivermead | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|Parc-0-Bus Rivermead<br><small>Via Terrasses Chaudière</small> | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Station De la Cité | |||
|width="400px"|Parc-O-Bus Rivermead | |||
| | |||
*De la Cité | |||
*Taché - UQO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|Pré-Tunney<br><small>Via Champlain</small> | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Parc-O-Bus Rivermead | |||
|width="400px"|Pré-Tunney | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|Parc-0-Bus Rivermead | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Parc-O-Bus Rivermead | |||
|width="400px"|Dalhousie/Rideau | |||
| | |||
*Taché - UQO | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |