Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 9-801 to 9-819: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Added 'P' letter to 9-807) |
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable | '''[[Réseau de Transport de Longueuil]] 9-801 to 9-819''' are [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] built and delivered in 1997. | ||
!Thumbnail | |||
'''[[Réseau de Transport de Longueuil/fr|Réseau de Transport de Longueuil]] 9-801 à 9-819''' sont des [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] construits et livrés en 1997. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=100|Units<br><small>Véhicules</small> | |||
!width=100|Engine<br><small>Moteur</small> | |||
!width=100|Transmission<br><small>Transmission</small> | |||
!width=160|Seating<br><small>Sièges</small> | |||
!width=170|Destination Sign<br><small>Girouette</small> | |||
|- | |||
|'''9-801 to/à 9-819''' | |||
|Cummins C8.3 | |||
|ZF 5HP500 5 speed/vitesses | |||
|38 American Seating 6468 | |||
|Balios Hector | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=200|Thumbnail<br><small>Photo</small> | |||
!<nowiki></nowiki> | !<nowiki></nowiki> | ||
!Fleet number | !width=100|Fleet number<br><small>Numéro</small> | ||
!Status | !width=100|Status<br><small>Statut</small> | ||
!Year | !width=75|Year<br><small>Année</small> | ||
!License | !width=100|License<br><small>Immatriculation</small> | ||
!Garage | !width=125|Garage | ||
!Remarks | !width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''C''' | ||
|9-801 | |'''9-801''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
| | |AP 6858 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''C''' | ||
|9-802 | |'''9-802''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 70412 | |A 70412 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''P''' | ||
|9-803 | |'''9-803''' | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
| | |A 59085 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''P''' | ||
|9-804 | |'''9-804''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 60415 | |A 60415 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''P''' | ||
|9-805 | |'''9-805''' | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 38262 | |A 38262 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''P''' | ||
|9-806 | |'''9-806''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 45983 | |A 45983 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''P''' | |'''P''' | ||
|9-807 | |'''9-807''' | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 48401 | |A 48401 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
*Particular sound<br><small>Son particulier</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''P''' | ||
|9-808 | |'''9-808''' | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 70413 | |A 70413 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''P''' | ||
|9-809 | |'''9-809''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 60493 | |A 60493 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
*One of the seats has a different pattern<br><small>Un des sièges est recouvert d'un tissu différent</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''P''' | ||
|9-810 | |'''9-810''' | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 45982 | |A 45982 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''P''' | ||
|9-811 | |'''9-811''' | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 70414 | |A 70414 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
*One of the seats has a different pattern<br><small>Un des sièges est recouvert d'un tissu différent</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''P''' | ||
|9-812 | |'''9-812''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 70415 | |A 70415 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''P''' | |'''P''' | ||
|9-813 | |'''9-813''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 70416 | |A 70416 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''P''' | ||
|9-814 | |'''9-814''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 48492 | |<s>AP 6872</s><br>A 48492 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''P''' | ||
|9-815 | |'''9-815''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 60492 | |A 60492 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''P''' | ||
|9-816 | |'''9-816''' | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 38258 | |A 38258 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''P''' | ||
|9-817 | |'''9-817''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 45981 | |<s>A 45981</s><br>A 48452 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''P''' | ||
|9-818 | |'''9-818''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 70417 | |A 70417 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''P''' | ||
|9-819 | |'''9-819''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|A 38299 | |A 38299 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
''' | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=200|# of Active buses<br><small># d'autobus en service</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Inactive buses<br><small># d'autobus inactifs</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors Service</small> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''10 (52.6%)''' | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''7 (47.4%)''' | |||
|} | |||
{{RTL}} |
Latest revision as of 13:41, 10 April 2015
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 9-801 to 9-819 are Nova Bus LFS built and delivered in 1997.
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 9-801 à 9-819 sont des Nova Bus LFS construits et livrés en 1997.
Units Véhicules |
Engine Moteur |
Transmission Transmission |
Seating Sièges |
Destination Sign Girouette |
---|---|---|---|---|
9-801 to/à 9-819 | Cummins C8.3 | ZF 5HP500 5 speed/vitesses | 38 American Seating 6468 | Balios Hector |
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Garage | Remarks Remarques | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 9-801 | Active En Service |
1997 | AP 6858 | Longueuil | ||
C | 9-802 | Active En Service |
1997 | A 70412 | Longueuil | ||
P | 9-803 | Retired Hors-Service |
1997 | A 59085 | Longueuil | ||
P | 9-804 | Active En Service |
1997 | A 60415 | Longueuil | ||
P | 9-805 | Retired Hors-Service |
1997 | A 38262 | Longueuil | ||
P | 9-806 | Active En Service |
1997 | A 45983 | Longueuil | ||
P | 9-807 | Retired Hors-Service |
1997 | A 48401 | Longueuil |
| |
P | 9-808 | Retired Hors-Service |
1997 | A 70413 | Longueuil | ||
P | 9-809 | Active En Service |
1997 | A 60493 | Longueuil |
| |
P | 9-810 | Retired Hors-Service |
1997 | A 45982 | Longueuil | ||
P | 9-811 | Retired Hors-Service |
1997 | A 70414 | Longueuil |
| |
P | 9-812 | Active En Service |
1997 | A 70415 | Longueuil | ||
P | 9-813 | Active En Service |
1997 | A 70416 | Longueuil | ||
P | 9-814 | Active En Service |
1997 | A 48492 |
Longueuil | ||
P | 9-815 | Active En Service |
1997 | A 60492 | Longueuil | ||
P | 9-816 | Retired Hors-Service |
1997 | A 38258 | Longueuil | ||
P | 9-817 | Active En Service |
1997 | A 48452 |
Longueuil | ||
P | 9-818 | Active En Service |
1997 | A 70417 | Longueuil | ||
P | 9-819 | Active En Service |
1997 | A 38299 | Longueuil |
# of Active buses # d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses # d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses # d'autobus Hors Service |
---|---|---|
10 (52.6%) | 0 (0%) | 7 (47.4%) |
|