Société de Transport de Montréal: Routes 100 to 197: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "'''Société de Transport de Montréal Bus Routes 10 to 99 {|class="wikitable sortable" !Route Number !Route Name !Current Garage !Previous Garage !Route Type !Metro(s) Serv...") |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) (Page not finished) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | ||
|Cremazie | |Cremazie | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|101 | |||
|Saint-Patrick | |||
|LaSalle | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
|Charlevoix | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|102 | |||
|Somerled | |||
|LaSalle | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Vendome | |||
|Vendome | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|103 | |||
|Monkland | |||
|LaSalle | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Villa-Maria | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|104 | |||
|Cavendish | |||
|LaSalle | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
*Atwater | |||
*Vendome | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|105 | |||
|Sherbrooke | |||
|LaSalle | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Vendome | |||
| | |||
*Vendome | |||
*Montreal-Ouest | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|106 | |||
|Newman | |||
|LaSalle | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Angrignon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|107 | |||
|Verdun | |||
|LaSalle | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
*Bonaventure | |||
*Peel | |||
*Charlevoix | |||
*Verdun | |||
| | |||
*Gare Centrale | |||
*Lucien L'Allier | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|108 | |||
|Bannantyne | |||
|LaSalle | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
*Atwater | |||
*Lionel-Groulx | |||
*LaSalle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|109 | |||
|Boulevard Shevchenko | |||
|LaSalle | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Angignon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|110 | |||
|Centrale | |||
|LaSalle | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Angrignon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|112 | |||
|Airlie | |||
|LaSalle | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Jolicoeur | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|113 | |||
|Lapierre | |||
|LaSalle | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Angignon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|115 | |||
|Paré | |||
|St-Laurent | |||
|Namur | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
|Namur | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|116 | |||
|Lafleur/Newman | |||
|Legendre | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 23:11, 7 November 2010
Société de Transport de Montréal Bus Routes 10 to 99
Route Number | Route Name | Current Garage | Previous Garage | Route Type | Metro(s) Served | Train station(s) served |
Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | Cremazie | Legendre | Regular | Cremazie | |||
101 | Saint-Patrick | LaSalle | Rush Hour | Charlevoix | |||
102 | Somerled | LaSalle | Regular | Vendome | Vendome | ||
103 | Monkland | LaSalle | Regular | Villa-Maria | |||
104 | Cavendish | LaSalle | Regular |
|
|||
105 | Sherbrooke | LaSalle | Regular | Vendome |
|
||
106 | Newman | LaSalle | Regular | Angrignon | |||
107 | Verdun | LaSalle | Regular |
|
|
||
108 | Bannantyne | LaSalle | Regular |
|
|||
109 | Boulevard Shevchenko | LaSalle | Regular | Angignon | |||
110 | Centrale | LaSalle | Regular | Angrignon | |||
112 | Airlie | LaSalle | Regular | Jolicoeur | |||
113 | Lapierre | LaSalle | Regular | Angignon | |||
115 | Paré | St-Laurent | Namur | Rush Hour | Namur | ||
116 | Lafleur/Newman | Legendre | Rush Hour |